Capture88.JPG

Oregon's Trump Delegates for the 

2020 RNC Convention!

RNC Member Automatic Delegates
Bill Currier
Bill Currier

ORP Chair, RNC Member

Solomon Yue
Solomon Yue

RNC National Committeeman

Chris Barreto
Chris Barreto

RNC National Committeewoman

At Large
Trump 2020 Campaign Delegate Selections
Greg Barreto
Greg Barreto

Honorary Chair Trump 2020 Campaign, State Representative

Vikki Breese Iverson
Vikki Breese Iverson

Honorary Chair Trump 2020 Campaign, Oregon State Representative

E Werner Reschke
E Werner Reschke

Honorary Chair Trump 2020 Campaign, Oregon State Representative

Russ Walker
Russ Walker

Senior Advisor to Trump 2020 Campaign for Oregon

Lois Anderson
Lois Anderson

Executive Director, Oregon Right to Life

Tim Nashif
Tim Nashif
Tracy Honl
Tracy Honl

ORP Vice Chair, Washington County GOP Chair

Suzan Ellis Jones
Suzan Ellis Jones

Baker County GOP Chair

Brian Feeney
Brian Feeney
Kevin Moss
Kevin Moss
Congressional District 
Trump 2020 Campaign Delegate Selections
CD 1
CD 2
CD 3
CD 4
CD 5
Dan Mason
Dan Mason
Cliff Bentz
Cliff Bentz

Candidate for US Representative, former Oregon Legislator

Patrick Sheehan
Patrick Sheehan
Juliana Reasor
Juliana Reasor
Kevin Mannix
Kevin Mannix
Kevin Hoar
Kevin Hoar

ORP Communications Chair, CD1 Chair

Gene Whisnant
Gene Whisnant
Lori Chavez-Deremer
Lori Chavez-Deremer
Kathey Linn
Kathey Linn
Carol Williams
Carol Williams
Jeff Grossman
Jeff Grossman

Washington County GOP Delegate, ORP Parliamentarian

Suni Danforth
Suni Danforth

ORP Finance Chair and Umatilla County GOP Chair

Stephen Bates
Stephen Bates
Tom Stewart
Tom Stewart
David Darnell
David Darnell
At Large
Trump 2020 Campaign Alternate Delegate Selections
Becky Currier
Becky Currier
Josie Whisnant
Josie Whisnant
Ray Sessler
Ray Sessler
Brent Barker
Brent Barker
Vicki Olson
Vicki Olson
Harris Horn
Harris Horn
Lauri Grossman
Lauri Grossman
TJ Reilly
TJ Reilly
Cathy Holtz
Cathy Holtz
Ron Mitts
Ron Mitts
Congressional District 
Trump 2020 Campaign Alternate Delegate Selections
CD 1
CD 2
CD 3
CD 4
CD 5
Christian Honl
Christian Honl

Washington County GOP Delegate, CD1 Alternate Vice Chair

Larry Moore
Larry Moore
Wayne Trosino
Wayne Trosino
David McLean
David McLean
Becky Mitts
Becky Mitts
Dick Courter
Dick Courter
Deb Tilden
Deb Tilden
Jeff Reynolds
Jeff Reynolds
Valynn Currie
Valynn Currie
Lynette Wyrick
Lynette Wyrick
Brian Bishop
Brian Bishop
Bryan Iverson
Bryan Iverson
Joanna Harbour
Joanna Harbour
Calvin Linn
Calvin Linn
Lisa Walker
Lisa Walker